• Hyde Park
  • 3872 Paxton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • Open Daily 6am-11pm
  • Main Line: (513) 619-5454 Mobile Markets: (513) 342-4200
  • Size

    60 ct

    Price

    $14.99

    Gtin14

    00041167006160

    Upc

    4116700616

    Description

    Misc: Diphenhydramine HCl softgels, 50 mg. No. 1 pharmacist recommended ingredient (Pharmacy Times - 2018 OTC Survey). One softgel per dose. Non-habit forming. After a stressful day, every minute of sleep matters. After all, a restful night's sleep is important to your overall health. Non-habit forming Unisom SleepGels helps you fall asleep fast, sleep through the night, and wake refreshed. This product contains Diphenhydramine HCl. Unisom SleepTabs tablets contain Doxylamine Succinate. www.Unisom.com.